MASTER GOOD
Main Sponsor of the Hungarian Golf Federation

Statistics

Race to Zala Springs III., 9 szakaszos, HCP 36+

Club competition
01.08.2026 | Zala Springs Golf Resort 1-9
9 Holes | Single | Stableford
HCP qualifying
FILTERS
Holes
Gender
Result category
Player
COURSE STATISTICS (3 játékos)
Hole SI PAR Average Bogey Double bogey Double bogey+
#1 11 5 +3.00 012
#2 15 3 +4.00 003
#3 1 5 +3.00 012
#4 13 4 +3.00 012
#5 9 3 +4.00 003
#6 5 4 +4.33 003
#7 7 4 +3.00 102
#8 17 3 +2.33 021
#9 3 5 +3.67 012
+3.37 1620
Hole SI PAR Average
#1 11 5 +3.00
Bogey 0
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 2
#2 15 3 +4.00
Bogey 0
Double bogey 0
Double bogey+ 3
#3 1 5 +3.00
Bogey 0
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 2
#4 13 4 +3.00
Bogey 0
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 2
#5 9 3 +4.00
Bogey 0
Double bogey 0
Double bogey+ 3
#6 5 4 +4.33
Bogey 0
Double bogey 0
Double bogey+ 3
#7 7 4 +3.00
Bogey 1
Double bogey 0
Double bogey+ 2
#8 17 3 +2.33
Bogey 0
Double bogey 2
Double bogey+ 1
#9 3 5 +3.67
Bogey 0
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 2
PLAYER STATISTICS (3 játékos)
Player Average Bogey Double bogey Double bogey+
Nagy Zoltán +2.78 045
Mustafina Riana +3.22 117
Dani Ferenc +4.11 018
+3.37 1620
Player Average
Nagy Zoltán +2.78
Bogey 0
Double bogey 4
Double bogey+ 5
Mustafina Riana +3.22
Bogey 1
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 7
Dani Ferenc +4.11
Bogey 0
Double bogey 1
Double bogey+ 8